PlayOff Seconda Categoria - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Play Off/Out - Seconda Categoria - 2015/2016


PlayOff
liverQuarto turno
05/06/201615:30Iamcalcio BiellaGaglianicoLavecchia1 - 1MaraneseImparato N.
05/06/201615:30Ardor TorinoNegrescu, Gallina, Bo3 - 4Bricherasio BibianaBottale, Bottale, Bruno, Bottale
05/06/201615:30Spinettese X FivePolizzi, Morrone, Polizzi3 - 4Auxilium CuneoFinocchiaro, Fiorentino, Macagno, Fiorentino
liverTerzo turno
29/05/201617:30Carmine CalabreseFerioloStefanazzi, Audi A.2 - 0Maranese
29/05/201615:30Luca BotturaGaglianicoAglietta1 - 3La VischeseMendo, Mendo, Ghiglione
29/05/201615:30Olympic CollegnoRoma, Pace, Voci3 - 2Ardor TorinoEsposito, Esposito
29/05/201615:30Pro PolongheraLagzdins, Bertone, Lagzdins3 - 1Bricherasio BibianaRivoiro
29/05/201615:30ScarnafigiEn. Bravo, Parola2 - 0Auxilium Cuneo
29/05/201615:30Junior PontesturaVenniro, Roccia2 - 0Spinettese X Five
liverSecondo turno
25/05/201620:30Simone GinoMaranese3 - 0tavRomagnano
25/05/201620:30Luca BotturaGaglianicoTeodori, Riviera (rigore), Teodori3 - 0Pro Palazzolo
25/05/201620:30La Vischese3 - 0tavCentro Giovani Marco Sanson
25/05/201620:30Olympic CollegnoPace, Pace, Valastro3 - 1Football MappanoArena (rigore)
25/05/201620:30Ardor TorinoEsposito (rigore), De Marco2 - 1CastiglioneDiop
25/05/201620:30KL Calcio0 - 1Bricherasio BibianaBleynat
25/05/201620:30Pro PolongheraFiore, Lagzdins (rigore)2 - 1PecettoZaghi (rigore)
25/05/201620:30Sport Roero2 - 3dtsScarnafigi
25/05/201620:30Auxilium Cuneo2 - 2dtsFontanellese
25/05/201620:30Spinettese X FiveMorrone (rigore)1 - 1dtsGarbagnaLazzarin
liverPrimo turno
22/05/201615:30Valentina CapelliLumellognoPonzetto (autogoal)1 - 2dtsRomagnanoJ. Broggio, Belviso
22/05/201617:00Sim GarbagnaRe (rigore)1 - 2MaraneseMeleleo, Licht
22/05/201615:30Andrea FinottoPro PalazzoloGigliotti, Florea2 - 0Lessona
22/05/201615:30Grand Combin0 - 3Centro Giovani Marco SansonD'Anello, Furfaro, Soldano
22/05/201615:30Olympic CollegnoRoma, Valastro, Bellardo3 - 2Collegno ParadisoPreziosi, Preziosi (rigore)
22/05/201615:30Fiano PlusBarbir, Massa Micon, Frittella3 - 4Football MappanoArena, Aniello, Arena, Aniello
22/05/201615:30CastiglioneDistolfo, Diop (rigore), Diop3 - 3dtsEmit BoysViola, Viola, Lomonaco
22/05/201615:30Vinovo Boys0 - 4Bricherasio BibianaBertinat, Bottale, Bottale, Corrado
22/05/201615:30Pro PolongheraTosco1 - 0San Bernardo
22/05/201615:30PecettoCerioni, Zaghi (rigore)2 - 2dtsCaramagneseDi Prima, Celeghini
22/05/201615:30Scarnafigi3 - 1Villafalletto
22/05/201615:30Ama Brenta Ceva0 - 2Fontanellese
22/05/201615:30Bagnasco0 - 2Auxilium Cuneo
22/05/201615:30Pol. CasalcermelliMaffei1 - 2GarbagnaVera, Lazzarin
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Aosta