Calendario Serie D Girone A - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Calendario - Serie D Girone A - 2014/2015

Andata

Giornata 1
Acqui3 - 2RapalloBogliasco
Asti0 - 2Caronnese
Borgomanero1 - 3OltrepoVoghera
Borgosesia0 - 3Sestri Levante
Chieri1 - 2Sporting Bellinzago
Cuneo3 - 0Novese
HSL Derthona2 - 2Argentina Arma
Lavagnese5 - 1Bra
Sancolombano2 - 0Pro Eureka
Vado2 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 2
Argentina Arma2 - 1Chieri
Bra1 - 1Cuneo
Caronnese2 - 2Vado
Novese2 - 0Acqui
OltrepoVoghera0 - 0Asti
Pro Eureka1 - 0Borgomanero
RapalloBogliasco0 - 2Borgosesia
Sestri Levante2 - 0HSL Derthona
Sporting Bellinzago2 - 0Sancolombano
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 2Lavagnese
Giornata 3
Acqui4 - 2Argentina Arma
Asti0 - 0Bra
Borgomanero2 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Borgosesia1 - 3Sporting Bellinzago
Chieri0 - 2Pro Eureka
Cuneo2 - 0Sestri Levante
HSL Derthona1 - 1Sancolombano
Lavagnese1 - 0RapalloBogliasco
OltrepoVoghera1 - 2Caronnese
Vado1 - 0Novese
Giornata 4
Argentina Arma1 - 1Borgosesia
Bra5 - 2Vado
Caronnese3 - 2Borgomanero
Novese4 - 1Lavagnese
Pro Eureka2 - 1OltrepoVoghera
RapalloBogliasco2 - 1Cuneo
Sancolombano0 - 3Chieri
Sestri Levante2 - 1Acqui
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 0HSL Derthona
Vallée d'Aoste2 - 3Asti
Giornata 5
Acqui2 - 1Sancolombano
Asti3 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Borgomanero0 - 0Novese
Borgosesia0 - 1Chieri
Caronnese2 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Cuneo2 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
HSL Derthona0 - 1Pro Eureka
Lavagnese2 - 1Argentina Arma
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Bra
Vado2 - 0Sestri Levante
Giornata 6
Argentina Arma4 - 1Cuneo
Bra2 - 1Borgomanero
Chieri1 - 0HSL Derthona
Novese2 - 1Asti
Pro Eureka1 - 1Caronnese
RapalloBogliasco1 - 2Vado
Sancolombano0 - 2Borgosesia
Sestri Levante2 - 1Lavagnese
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 1Acqui
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Giornata 7
Acqui1 - 3HSL Derthona
Asti3 - 0Argentina Arma
Borgomanero0 - 3Sestri Levante
Borgosesia4 - 2Pro Eureka
Caronnese4 - 1Novese
Cuneo2 - 1Chieri
Lavagnese1 - 0Sancolombano
OltrepoVoghera2 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Vado1 - 2Sporting Bellinzago
Vallée d'Aoste1 - 4Bra
Giornata 8
Argentina Arma1 - 1Vado
Bra2 - 2Caronnese
Chieri1 - 1Acqui
HSL Derthona4 - 2Borgosesia
Novese1 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Pro Eureka4 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
RapalloBogliasco3 - 1Borgomanero
Sancolombano1 - 0Cuneo
Sestri Levante2 - 0Asti
Sporting Bellinzago0 - 1Lavagnese
Giornata 9
Acqui1 - 2Pro Eureka
Asti0 - 0Sancolombano
Borgomanero1 - 3Sporting Bellinzago
Bra3 - 2Novese
Caronnese0 - 1Sestri Levante
Cuneo0 - 2Borgosesia
Lavagnese2 - 0HSL Derthona
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Argentina Arma
Vado1 - 2Chieri
Vallée d'Aoste4 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Giornata 10
Argentina Arma2 - 1Borgomanero
Borgosesia1 - 1Acqui
Chieri0 - 0Lavagnese
HSL Derthona1 - 1Cuneo
Novese2 - 2Vallée d'Aoste
Pro Eureka1 - 2Bra
RapalloBogliasco0 - 2Caronnese
Sancolombano2 - 2Vado
Sestri Levante0 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Sporting Bellinzago3 - 1Asti
Giornata 11
Asti1 - 0HSL Derthona
Borgomanero1 - 2Chieri
Bra2 - 2Sestri Levante
Caronnese5 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
Cuneo1 - 0Pro Eureka
Lavagnese3 - 1Acqui
Novese1 - 1RapalloBogliasco
OltrepoVoghera3 - 1Sancolombano
Vado1 - 1Borgosesia
Vallée d'Aoste2 - 2Argentina Arma
Giornata 12
Acqui2 - 1Cuneo
Argentina Arma0 - 3Caronnese
Borgosesia0 - 1Lavagnese
Chieri2 - 1Asti
HSL Derthona1 - 1Vado
Pro Eureka2 - 1Novese
RapalloBogliasco0 - 0Bra
Sancolombano2 - 1Borgomanero
Sestri Levante0 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Sporting Bellinzago4 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Giornata 13
Asti0 - 1Acqui
Borgomanero1 - 3Borgosesia
Bra3 - 0Sporting Bellinzago
Caronnese1 - 1Chieri
Lavagnese0 - 1Pro Eureka
Novese0 - 2Argentina Arma
OltrepoVoghera1 - 0HSL Derthona
RapalloBogliasco0 - 0Sestri Levante
Vado1 - 5Cuneo
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 0Sancolombano
Giornata 14
Acqui0 - 0Vado
Argentina Arma1 - 2Bra
Borgosesia4 - 1Asti
Chieri2 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Cuneo3 - 0Lavagnese
HSL Derthona3 - 1Borgomanero
Pro Eureka2 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Sancolombano0 - 1Caronnese
Sestri Levante0 - 0Novese
Sporting Bellinzago2 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 15
Asti2 - 2Lavagnese
Borgomanero0 - 2Cuneo
Bra0 - 2Chieri
Caronnese3 - 0Borgosesia
Novese2 - 1Sancolombano
OltrepoVoghera1 - 0Acqui
RapalloBogliasco2 - 2Sporting Bellinzago
Sestri Levante0 - 0Argentina Arma
Vado0 - 1Pro Eureka
Vallée d'Aoste3 - 3HSL Derthona
Giornata 16
Acqui2 - 0Borgomanero
Argentina Arma2 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Borgosesia3 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Chieri2 - 2Vallée d'Aoste
Cuneo2 - 0Asti
HSL Derthona0 - 0Caronnese
Lavagnese2 - 1Vado
Pro Eureka1 - 1Sestri Levante
Sancolombano1 - 0Bra
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 2Novese
Giornata 17
Argentina Arma1 - 1Pro Eureka
Asti1 - 0Vado
Borgomanero0 - 0Lavagnese
Bra4 - 0HSL Derthona
Caronnese2 - 0Acqui
Novese1 - 2Chieri
OltrepoVoghera2 - 2Cuneo
RapalloBogliasco0 - 0Sancolombano
Sestri Levante2 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 1Borgosesia
Giornata 18
Acqui3 - 1Bra
Asti2 - 1Borgomanero
Borgosesia4 - 2Novese
Chieri2 - 2Sestri Levante
Cuneo2 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
HSL Derthona1 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Lavagnese2 - 2Caronnese
Sancolombano4 - 1Argentina Arma
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 1Pro Eureka
Vado2 - 3OltrepoVoghera
Giornata 19
Argentina Arma2 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
Borgomanero0 - 3Vado
Bra3 - 0Borgosesia
Caronnese0 - 1Cuneo
Novese2 - 0HSL Derthona
OltrepoVoghera2 - 0Lavagnese
Pro Eureka2 - 0Asti
RapalloBogliasco1 - 3Chieri
Sestri Levante2 - 2Sancolombano
Vallée d'Aoste1 - 0Acqui

Ritorno

Giornata 20
RapalloBogliasco1 - 2Acqui
Caronnese0 - 0Asti
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Borgomanero
Sestri Levante0 - 1Borgosesia
Sporting Bellinzago2 - 4Chieri
Novese0 - 1Cuneo
Argentina Arma2 - 1HSL Derthona
Bra1 - 0Lavagnese
Pro Eureka0 - 0Sancolombano
Vallée d'Aoste2 - 3Vado
Giornata 21
Chieri2 - 1Argentina Arma
Cuneo2 - 1Bra
Vado2 - 0Caronnese
Acqui2 - 2Novese
Asti1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Borgomanero1 - 3Pro Eureka
Borgosesia4 - 1RapalloBogliasco
HSL Derthona0 - 2Sestri Levante
Sancolombano0 - 0Sporting Bellinzago
Lavagnese4 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 22
Argentina Arma2 - 2Acqui
Bra2 - 2Asti
Vallée d'Aoste1 - 0Borgomanero
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 0Borgosesia
Pro Eureka1 - 0Chieri
Sestri Levante1 - 0Cuneo
Sancolombano1 - 2HSL Derthona
RapalloBogliasco1 - 0Lavagnese
Caronnese1 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Novese1 - 2Vado
Giornata 23
Borgosesia6 - 3Argentina Arma
Vado2 - 3Bra
Borgomanero1 - 2Caronnese
Lavagnese1 - 1Novese
OltrepoVoghera2 - 0Pro Eureka
Cuneo1 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Chieri2 - 0Sancolombano
Acqui1 - 2Sestri Levante
HSL Derthona1 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
Asti0 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 24
Sancolombano1 - 1Acqui
RapalloBogliasco3 - 2Asti
Novese1 - 1Borgomanero
Chieri2 - 3Borgosesia
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 1Caronnese
Sporting Bellinzago2 - 2Cuneo
Pro Eureka6 - 0HSL Derthona
Argentina Arma0 - 0Lavagnese
Bra4 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Sestri Levante2 - 1Vado
Giornata 25
Cuneo3 - 2Argentina Arma
Borgomanero1 - 3Bra
HSL Derthona1 - 2Chieri
Asti0 - 2Novese
Caronnese1 - 1Pro Eureka
Vado0 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Borgosesia2 - 2Sancolombano
Lavagnese0 - 0Sestri Levante
Acqui1 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
OltrepoVoghera3 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 26
HSL Derthona1 - 2Acqui
Argentina Arma3 - 0Asti
Sestri Levante0 - 0Borgomanero
Pro Eureka1 - 2Borgosesia
Novese0 - 1Caronnese
Chieri2 - 1Cuneo
Sancolombano2 - 2Lavagnese
RapalloBogliasco1 - 4OltrepoVoghera
Sporting Bellinzago0 - 2Vado
Bra2 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 27
Vado1 - 3Argentina Arma
Caronnese3 - 1Bra
Acqui0 - 0Chieri
Borgosesia1 - 0HSL Derthona
OltrepoVoghera0 - 4Novese
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 2Pro Eureka
Borgomanero1 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Cuneo2 - 0Sancolombano
Asti1 - 1Sestri Levante
Lavagnese0 - 3Sporting Bellinzago
Giornata 28
Pro Eureka1 - 0Acqui
Sancolombano1 - 2Asti
Sporting Bellinzago3 - 0Borgomanero
Novese1 - 1Bra
Sestri Levante0 - 0Caronnese
Borgosesia1 - 2Cuneo
HSL Derthona0 - 2Lavagnese
Argentina Arma2 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Chieri1 - 0Vado
RapalloBogliasco4 - 3Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 29
Borgomanero2 - 1Argentina Arma
Acqui0 - 2Borgosesia
Lavagnese2 - 0Chieri
Cuneo3 - 0HSL Derthona
Vallée d'Aoste1 - 0Novese
Bra3 - 3Pro Eureka
Caronnese3 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Vado1 - 0Sancolombano
OltrepoVoghera1 - 2Sestri Levante
Asti2 - 0Sporting Bellinzago
Giornata 30
HSL Derthona0 - 0Asti
Chieri4 - 0Borgomanero
Sestri Levante2 - 0Bra
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 1Caronnese
Pro Eureka0 - 2Cuneo
Acqui2 - 0Lavagnese
RapalloBogliasco3 - 0Novese
Sancolombano0 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Borgosesia4 - 1Vado
Argentina Arma3 - 2Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 31
Cuneo3 - 0Acqui
Caronnese2 - 1Argentina Arma
Lavagnese1 - 3Borgosesia
Asti0 - 2Chieri
Vado3 - 1HSL Derthona
Novese2 - 0Pro Eureka
Bra1 - 2RapalloBogliasco
Borgomanero0 - 1Sancolombano
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 1Sestri Levante
OltrepoVoghera5 - 0Sporting Bellinzago
Giornata 32
Acqui3 - 1Asti
Borgosesia5 - 0Borgomanero
Sporting Bellinzago0 - 3Bra
Chieri3 - 2Caronnese
Pro Eureka1 - 0Lavagnese
Argentina Arma1 - 0Novese
HSL Derthona1 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Sestri Levante1 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Cuneo3 - 0Vado
Sancolombano2 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 33
Vado1 - 1Acqui
Bra3 - 1Argentina Arma
Asti1 - 2Borgosesia
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Chieri
Lavagnese0 - 0Cuneo
Borgomanero0 - 1HSL Derthona
RapalloBogliasco1 - 1Pro Eureka
Caronnese2 - 0Sancolombano
Novese0 - 1Sestri Levante
Vallée d'Aoste1 - 2Sporting Bellinzago
Giornata 34
Lavagnese1 - 2Asti
Cuneo1 - 0Borgomanero
Chieri1 - 0Bra
Borgosesia1 - 1Caronnese
Sancolombano0 - 2Novese
Acqui1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 1RapalloBogliasco
Argentina Arma1 - 2Sestri Levante
Pro Eureka1 - 3Vado
HSL Derthona2 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 35
Borgomanero2 - 6Acqui
RapalloBogliasco5 - 1Argentina Arma
OltrepoVoghera0 - 1Borgosesia
Vallée d'Aoste2 - 3Chieri
Asti0 - 0Cuneo
Caronnese1 - 0HSL Derthona
Vado0 - 2Lavagnese
Sestri Levante2 - 1Pro Eureka
Bra1 - 0Sancolombano
Novese2 - 1Sporting Bellinzago
Giornata 36
Pro Eureka2 - 1Argentina Arma
Vado1 - 1Asti
Lavagnese4 - 2Borgomanero
HSL Derthona0 - 1Bra
Acqui1 - 1Caronnese
Chieri2 - 0Novese
Cuneo3 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Sancolombano0 - 3RapalloBogliasco
Sporting Bellinzago1 - 2Sestri Levante
Borgosesia3 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Giornata 37
Bra1 - 1Acqui
Borgomanero1 - 4Asti
Novese0 - 0Borgosesia
Sestri Levante1 - 0Chieri
Vallée d'Aoste0 - 1Cuneo
RapalloBogliasco2 - 0HSL Derthona
Caronnese2 - 2Lavagnese
Argentina Arma0 - 0Sancolombano
Pro Eureka3 - 2Sporting Bellinzago
OltrepoVoghera4 - 1Vado
Giornata 38
Sporting Bellinzago4 - 3Argentina Arma
Vado5 - 2Borgomanero
Borgosesia1 - 1Bra
Cuneo1 - 1Caronnese
HSL Derthona0 - 2Novese
Lavagnese3 - 2OltrepoVoghera
Asti2 - 2Pro Eureka
Chieri0 - 0RapalloBogliasco
Sancolombano1 - 2Sestri Levante
Acqui3 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
Calendari - IamCALCIO Aosta