Terza Categoria Ivrea


Andata

Giornata 6
Amici del Calcio0 - 1Atletico Pont
Chambave4 - 2Atletico Robassomero
Mappanese4 - 2Junior Torrazza
Montjovet Champdepraz4 - 1Atletico Chatillon
Pertusio2 - 1San Gallo Settimo
San Benigno Canavese4 - 0Libertas Città di Aosta
riposa: Polisportiva Valmalone
Giornata 7
Atletico Pont3 - 0Atletico Chatillon
Junior Torrazza2 - 1Amici del Calcio
Libertas Città di Aosta1 - 2Chambave
Pertusio1 - 5Montjovet Champdepraz
Polisportiva Valmalone2 - 1Mappanese
San Gallo Settimo2 - 0San Benigno Canavese
riposa: Atletico Robassomero
Giornata 8
Amici del Calcio0 - 2Polisportiva Valmalone
Atletico Chatillon0 - 1Junior Torrazza
Chambave2 - 2San Gallo Settimo
Mappanese3 - 1Atletico Robassomero
Montjovet Champdepraz0 - 1Atletico Pont
San Benigno Canavese4 - 4Pertusio
riposa: Libertas Città di Aosta
Giornata 11
Atletico Robassomero1 - 3Atletico Pont
Chambave0 - 1Montjovet Champdepraz
Libertas Città di Aosta1 - 3Atletico Chatillon
Pertusio1 - 1Mappanese
Polisportiva Valmalone2 - 2Junior Torrazza
San Gallo Settimo0 - 3Amici del Calcio
riposa: San Benigno Canavese
Giornata 13
Atletico Robassomero0 - 3Polisportiva Valmalone
Chambave1 - 3Mappanese
Libertas Città di Aosta0 - 6Junior Torrazza
Pertusio4 - 2Atletico Chatillon
San Benigno Canavese1 - 1Amici del Calcio
San Gallo Settimo4 - 1Atletico Pont
riposa: Montjovet Champdepraz

Ritorno

Giornata 19
Atletico Pont2 - 2Amici del Calcio
Atletico Robassomero3 - 0Chambave
Junior Torrazza4 - 0Mappanese
Atletico Chatillon0 - 2Montjovet Champdepraz
San Gallo Settimo4 - 0Pertusio
Libertas Città di Aosta1 - 5San Benigno Canavese
riposa: Polisportiva Valmalone
Giornata 20
Atletico Chatillon1 - 2Atletico Pont
Amici del Calcio2 - 3Junior Torrazza
Chambave4 - 2Libertas Città di Aosta
Montjovet Champdepraz7 - 0Pertusio
Mappanese1 - 2Polisportiva Valmalone
San Benigno Canavese0 - 1San Gallo Settimo
riposa: Atletico Robassomero
Giornata 21
Polisportiva Valmalone1 - 1Amici del Calcio
Junior Torrazza3 - 1Atletico Chatillon
San Gallo Settimo5 - 1Chambave
Atletico Robassomero2 - 3Mappanese
Atletico Pont2 - 3Montjovet Champdepraz
Pertusio3 - 2San Benigno Canavese
riposa: Libertas Città di Aosta
Giornata 24
Atletico Pont1 - 1Atletico Robassomero
Montjovet Champdepraz6 - 1Chambave
Atletico Chatillon3 - 2Libertas Città di Aosta
Mappanese7 - 0Pertusio
Junior Torrazza1 - 1Polisportiva Valmalone
Amici del Calcio3 - 0San Gallo Settimo
riposa: San Benigno Canavese
Giornata 26
Polisportiva Valmalone2 - 0Atletico Robassomero
Mappanese6 - 0Chambave
Junior Torrazza14 - 0Libertas Città di Aosta
Atletico Chatillon2 - 1Pertusio
Amici del Calcio2 - 4San Benigno Canavese
Atletico Pont1 - 2San Gallo Settimo
riposa: Montjovet Champdepraz