Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2015/2016

liverFinale
03/01/201614:30Carmine CalabreseAlpignanoSpoto, Spoto, Bellino3 - 2CasaleFarina, Farina (rigore)
liverSemifinali
16/12/201515:00Carmine CalabreseBorgomaneroAmato 1 - 1AlpignanoRusso
20/12/201514:30Alpignano0 - 0Borgomanero
16/12/201520:30Cheraschese0 - 1CasaleMessias (rigore)
20/12/201514:30CasaleMan. Sinato, Man. Sinato (rigore)2 - 0Cheraschese

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Cit32
3Bor12
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alp42
2Ori22
3V.D12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Le 22
3Alb12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Che42
2Sav32
3Pro12
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Juv32
3Ver02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Ome42
3Str02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor62
2Var32
3San02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1V.D42
2Val32
3Ayg12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ori62
2Ivr12
3La 12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alp62
2Bor32
3Vol02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Le 42
2Set42
3Gas02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Cal22
3Val12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb62
2S. 32
3Cor02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav42
2Cav32
3Sal12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Olm32
3Ped12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Che62
2Ben32
3Vir02
 

liverGirone A
21/10/201520:30Carmine CalabreseCittà di BavenoTravaini, Motetta2 - 0Borgovercelli
11/11/201520:30Borgovercelli1 - 1Borgomanero
25/11/201520:30Marco DhoBorgomaneroPinelli, Affinito, Corio, Pinelli, Amoruso, Amoruso6 - 0Città di Baveno
liverGirone B
21/10/201520:30Orizzonti UnitedScutti, Carfora2 - 2AlpignanoM. Lorusso, M. Lorusso
11/11/201520:30V.D.A. Charvensod3 - 3Orizzonti United
25/11/201520:30Alpignano3 - 0V.D.A. Charvensod
liverGirone C
21/10/201520:30Le Grange Trino0 - 0Casale
11/11/201520:30Albese0 - 0Le Grange Trino
25/11/201515:30CasaleKerroumi, Kerroumi2 - 1AlbeseBandirola
liverGirone D
21/10/201520:30CherascheseMat. Sinato, Oddenino, Blini3 - 0Savigliano
11/11/201520:30Savigliano4 - 1Pro Dronero
25/11/201520:30Pro Dronero2 - 2Cheraschese
liverGirone 1
22/08/201520:30Verbania0 - 3Città di Baveno
26/08/201520:30Matteo La BellaJuventus DomoLeto Colombo (rigore), A. Elca2 - 1VerbaniaBeretta (rigore)
09/09/201520:30Matteo La BellaCittà di BavenoSogno (rigore)1 - 0Juventus Domo
liverGirone 2
23/08/201515:00Lorenzo GrandinettiOmegnaBrunetti 1 - 1BorgomaneroPiaia
02/09/201520:30Benedetto MadeoStresaL. Cabrini, Tiboni (rigore)2 - 5OmegnaSoncini , Soncini , Cordone, Romano, Cordone
10/09/201520:30BorgomaneroRognone, Rognone (rigore), Rognone, Amato, Rognone, Rognone, Amato (rigore), Piaia8 - 0Stresa
liverGirone 3
23/08/201515:00SanthiàSalierno1 - 3BorgovercelliZanotti, Bettini, Bertola
26/08/201520:30Varallo E PombiaPescarolo (rigore), Negrello, Blanda, Midali4 - 1SanthiàComotto
09/09/201520:30BorgovercelliDe Lorentiis, Bertola, De Lorentiis3 - 0Varallo E Pombia
liverGirone 4
23/08/201515:00V.D.A. Charvensod0 - 0Aygreville
26/08/201520:30Vallée d'Aoste0 - 3V.D.A. CharvensodDe Cello (rigore), Lorusso, Dayné
09/09/201520:30Aygreville0 - 3Vallée d'Aoste
liverGirone 5
23/08/201515:00Ivrea BanchetteGiordana1 - 4Orizzonti UnitedBenincasa, Gnisci, Carfora, Carfora
26/08/201520:30Roberto MariniLa Biellese0 - 0Ivrea Banchette
09/09/201520:30Orizzonti UnitedRocco, Carfora, Valenza, Montuori 4 - 1La BielleseMarazzato (rigore)
liverGirone 6
23/08/201515:00Borgaro Nobis0 - 1AlpignanoSposato
26/08/201520:30Volpiano2 - 3Borgaro Nobis
09/09/201520:30Alpignano4 - 3Volpiano
liverGirone 7
23/08/201520:30SettimoPadoan1 - 0Gassino San Raffaele
26/08/201520:30Gassino San Raffaele0 - 2Le Grange Trino
09/09/201520:30Le Grange Trino0 - 0Settimo
liverGirone 8
23/08/201515:00Valenzana MadoParodi1 - 1Calcio DerthonaMandirola
26/08/201520:30Casale2 - 1Valenzana Mado
09/09/201520:30Andrea BottazziCalcio Derthona0 - 0Casale
liverGirone 9
23/08/201515:00Corneliano Roero0 - 1AlbeseBandirola
26/08/201520:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro3 - 1Corneliano Roero
09/09/201520:30Albese2 - 1S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
liverGirone 10
23/08/201515:00Saluzzo0 - 0Savigliano
26/08/201520:30Cavour3 - 1Saluzzo
09/09/201520:30Savigliano2 - 1Cavour
liverGirone 11
23/08/201515:00OlmoBalsamo, Ligotti2 - 0Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
26/08/201520:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo2 - 2Pro Dronero
09/09/201520:30Pro Dronero3 - 1Olmo
liverGirone 12
23/08/201516:00BenarzoleRiorda, Tandurella2 - 0Virtus Mondovì Caras
26/08/201520:30Virtus Mondovì Caras0 - 1Cheraschese
09/09/201520:30Cheraschese2 - 0Benarzole
Coppe - IamCALCIO Aosta