Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2014/2015

liverFinale
10/05/201515:30Carmine CalabreseSettimo0 - 3Virtus CusioConchedda, Briola, Cherchi
liverSemifinali
08/04/201520:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo0 - 0Settimo
22/04/201520:30Settimo1 - 0Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
08/04/201520:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroDispenza (rigore)1 - 1Virtus CusioGiallonardo
22/04/201520:30Virtus CusioBonato, Fornara2 - 1S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroConti
liverQuarti di finale
04/03/201520:30Antonino LanzettaRomentineseNdiaye1 - 2Virtus CusioBisesi, Corvino
18/03/201520:30Iamcalcio NovaraVirtus CusioMarjanovic1 - 1RomentineseE. Carfora
04/03/201520:30Settimo2 - 0Lascaris
18/03/201520:30Lascaris0 - 3Settimo
04/03/201520:30Villafranca0 - 1Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
18/03/201520:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo1 - 1Villafranca
05/03/201520:30Cbs1 - 1S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
19/03/201520:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro2 - 0Cbs

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Str32
3Ole02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom42
2Ali32
3Ful12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set62
2Riv12
3Qui12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Las62
2Pia32
3Ven02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Pis42
3Chi02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ped32
2Csf32
3Sav32
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cbs42
2Pav32
3Le 12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 62
2Can12
3San12
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Str42
2Juv42
3Pie02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Dor22
3Duf12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ole62
2Gat32
3Cam02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ful42
2Cos32
3Ce.12
  •  Qualificata

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali62
2Bol32
3Pon02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qui42
2Pon22
3Aos12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Riv62
2Mat32
3Ban02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set42
2Bra32
3La 12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven22
2Pro22
3San22
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia62
2Alp12
3Uni12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi62
2Pan32
3Air02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Csf62
2Car32
3Som02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lus42
2Vil42
3Mor02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav62
2Sav32
3Rev02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ped62
2Bov32
3Bus02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pav42
2Atl42
3Vic02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cbs62
2Cit12
3Spo12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 62
2Mir32
3Bor02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can42
2San42
3Asc02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Lib32
3Arq02
 

liverGirone A
22/10/201420:30Fabio MarchioniniVirtus Cusiocherchi, conchedda2 - 1StresaChyruk
19/11/201420:30Marco DhoStresaPiraccini, Cosentino, Di Iorio3 - 1OleggioCaramella
26/11/201420:30Iamcalcio NovaraOleggioSeverico1 - 5Virtus CusioConchedda, Briola, Briola, Pregnolato, Briola
liverGirone B
22/10/201420:30Antonino LanzettaRomentinesebaronchelli, Ndiaye, Carfora3 - 2Aliceseumeroski , umeroski (rigore)
19/11/201420:30Alicese3 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
27/11/201420:30Andrea MariniFulgor Ronco ValdengoFriddini, Friddini2 - 2RomentineseCentrella, Centrella
liverGirone C
22/10/201420:30Settimo2 - 0Quincinetto Tavagnasco
19/11/201420:30Quincinetto Tavagnasco1 - 1Rivarolese
26/11/201420:30Rivarolese1 - 3Settimo
liverGirone D
22/10/201420:30Lascaris3 - 0Pianezza
19/11/201420:30Pianezza1 - 0Venaria Reale
26/11/201420:30Venaria Reale1 - 2Lascaris
liverGirone E
22/10/201420:30PiscineseRiva1 - 1Villafranca
12/11/201420:30Chisola1 - 2PiscineseRiva
26/11/201420:30Villafranca3 - 0Chisola
liverGirone F
22/10/201420:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo3 - 1Savigliano
12/11/201420:30Savigliano1 - 0Csf Carmagnola
26/11/201420:30Csf Carmagnola4 - 3Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
liverGirone G
22/10/201420:30Le Grange Trino1 - 1Cbs
12/11/201420:30Pavarolo2 - 0Le Grange Trino
26/11/201420:30Cbs3 - 1Pavarolo
liverGirone H
22/10/201420:30Canelli1 - 3S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
12/11/201420:30San Giuliano Nuovo0 - 0Canelli
26/11/201420:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro3 - 0San Giuliano Nuovo
liverGirone 1
27/08/201420:30Matteo La BellaStresa0 - 0Juventus Domo
31/08/201415:00PiedimuleraFusé1 - 2StresaDainese, Ambrosiani
10/09/201420:30Matteo La BellaJuventus DomoSoncini1 - 0Piedimulera
liverGirone 2
27/08/201420:30Luca Vezzu'DormellettoBarbale1 - 1Dufour VaralloCasella (rigore)
31/08/201415:00Luca Vezzu'Virtus CusioBisesi1 - 1DormellettoMassara
10/09/201420:30Raffaele MartelliDufour Varallo0 - 2Virtus CusioBriola, Briola
liverGirone 3
27/08/201420:30Carmine CalabreseCameri0 - 2GattinaraMusardo, Aina
31/08/201415:00OleggioSacco, Vacirca, Vacirca, Mattioni4 - 0Cameri
10/09/201420:30Manuel SilvestriGattinara0 - 2OleggioFinotti (autogoal), Sacco
liverGirone 4
27/08/201420:30Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella1 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
31/08/201415:00Cossato4 - 3Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
10/09/201420:30Luca carlo RizziFulgor Ronco ValdengoBernabino, Torta , Bernabino, Bernabino4 - 2CossatoLoiarro , Varacalli
liverGirone 5
27/08/201420:30Alicese3 - 1Ponderano
31/08/201415:00Ponderano1 - 2Bollengo Albiano
10/09/201420:30Bollengo Albiano0 - 2Alicese
liverGirone 6
27/08/201420:30Quincinetto Tavagnasco3 - 0Aosta Sarre
31/08/201415:00Aosta Sarre1 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
10/09/201420:30PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco0 - 0Quincinetto Tavagnasco
liverGirone 7
27/08/201420:30Mathi Lanzese2 - 1Banchette
31/08/201415:00Banchette0 - 3Rivarolese
10/09/201420:30Rivarolese2 - 0Mathi Lanzese
liverGirone 8
27/08/201420:30Settimo2 - 2La Chivasso
31/08/201415:00Brandizzo1 - 4Settimo
10/09/201420:30La Chivasso2 - 3Brandizzo
liverGirone 9
27/08/201420:30Pro Collegno Collegnese2 - 2Venaria Reale
31/08/201415:00San Mauro0 - 0Pro Collegno Collegnese
10/09/201420:30Venaria Reale1 - 1San Mauro
liverGirone 10
27/08/201420:30Alpignano1 - 1Union Valle di Susa
31/08/201415:00Pianezza2 - 1Alpignano
10/09/201420:30Union Valle di Susa1 - 2Pianezza
liverGirone 11
27/08/201420:30PancalieriCastagnole1 - 2Chisola
31/08/201415:00Airaschese1 - 2PancalieriCastagnole
10/09/201420:30Chisola6 - 0Airaschese
liverGirone 12
27/08/201420:30Sommariva Perno0 - 2Carignano
31/08/201415:00Csf Carmagnola3 - 2Sommariva Perno
10/09/201420:30Carignano1 - 2Csf Carmagnola
liverGirone 13
27/08/201420:30Moretta4 - 5Luserna
31/08/201415:00Villafranca2 - 1Moretta
10/09/201420:30Luserna1 - 1Villafranca
liverGirone 14
27/08/201420:30Savigliano3 - 1Revello
31/08/201415:00Revello0 - 3Saviglianese
10/09/201420:30Saviglianese0 - 2Savigliano
liverGirone 15
27/08/201420:30Boves MDG Cuneo2 - 1Busca
31/08/201415:00Busca2 - 3Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
10/09/201420:30Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo3 - 0Boves MDG Cuneo
liverGirone 16
27/08/201420:30Atletico Torino2 - 2Pavarolo
31/08/201415:00Victoria Ivest1 - 2Atletico Torino
10/09/201420:30Pavarolo2 - 0Victoria Ivest
liverGirone 17
27/08/201420:30Cbs3 - 0Sporting Cenisia
31/08/201415:00Sporting Cenisia2 - 2Cit Turin
10/09/201420:30Cit Turin0 - 2Cbs
liverGirone 18
27/08/201420:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro3 - 1Mirafiori
31/08/201415:00Mirafiori3 - 1Borgaretto
11/09/201420:30Borgaretto1 - 2S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
liverGirone 19
27/08/201420:30Santostefanese2 - 1Asca
31/08/201415:00Asca0 - 3Canelli
10/09/201420:30Canelli1 - 1Santostefanese
liverGirone 20
27/08/201420:30Arquatese1 - 3San Giuliano Nuovo
31/08/201415:00Libarna4 - 3Arquatese
10/09/201420:30San Giuliano Nuovo3 - 0Libarna
Coppe - IamCALCIO Aosta