Calciomercato LIVE

Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Aosta contattaci


Coppa Piemonte 1ª Categoria


liverPrima Fase
02/09/201815:00prenotaAgrano -
Sizzano
13/09/201820:30prenotaSizzano -
Agrano
02/09/201815:00prenotaSanthià -
Trecate
13/09/201820:30prenotaTrecate -
Santhià
02/09/201815:00prenotaChiavazzese -
Valle Cervo Andorno
13/09/201820:30prenotaValle Cervo Andorno -
Chiavazzese
02/09/201815:00prenotaFenusma -
Real Pont Donnaz
13/09/201820:30prenotaReal Pont Donnaz -
Fenusma
02/09/201815:00prenotaAzeglio -
Colleretto Pedanea
13/09/201820:30prenotaColleretto Pedanea -
Azeglio
02/09/201815:00prenotaAtletico Volpiano Mappano -
Montanaro
13/09/201820:30prenotaMontanaro -
Atletico Volpiano Mappano
02/09/201815:00prenotaCorio -
Mathi Lanzese
13/09/201820:30prenotaMathi Lanzese -
Corio
02/09/201815:00prenotaCaselle -
Cirié
13/09/201820:30prenotaCirié -
Caselle
02/09/201815:00prenotaPianezza -
Venaria Reale
13/09/201820:30prenotaVenaria Reale -
Pianezza
02/09/201815:00prenotaCollegno Paradiso -
Pro Collegno Collegnese
13/09/201820:30prenotaPro Collegno Collegnese -
Collegno Paradiso
02/09/201815:00prenotaCaselette -
Valdruento
13/09/201820:30prenotaValdruento -
Caselette
02/09/201815:00prenotaGiavenoCoazze -
Bussoleno Chianocco
13/09/201820:30prenotaBussoleno Chianocco -
GiavenoCoazze
02/09/201815:00prenotaBarcanova Calcio -
Spazio Talent Soccer
13/09/201820:30prenotaSpazio Talent Soccer -
Barcanova Calcio
02/09/201815:00prenotaBorgata Cit Turin -
Sporting Cenisia
13/09/201820:30prenotaSporting Cenisia -
Borgata Cit Turin
02/09/201815:00prenotaLesna Gold -
Pozzomaina
13/09/201820:30prenotaPozzomaina -
Lesna Gold
02/09/201815:00prenotaBarracuda -
San Giorgio Torino
13/09/201820:30prenotaSan Giorgio Torino -
Barracuda
02/09/201815:00prenotaBacigalupo -
Nichelino Hesperia
13/09/201820:30prenotaNichelino Hesperia -
Bacigalupo
02/09/201815:00prenotaPerosa -
Villar Perosa
13/09/201820:30prenotaVillar Perosa -
Perosa
02/09/201815:00prenotaBricherasio Bibiana -
San Secondo
13/09/201820:30prenotaSan Secondo -
Bricherasio Bibiana
02/09/201815:00prenotaCarignano -
Villastellone Carignano
13/09/201820:30prenotaVillastellone Carignano -
Carignano
02/09/201815:00prenotaCambiano -
Pralormo
13/09/201820:30prenotaPralormo -
Cambiano
02/09/201815:00prenotaOlimpic Saluzzo -
Pro Polonghera
13/09/201820:30prenotaPro Polonghera -
Olimpic Saluzzo
02/09/201815:00prenotaBoves MDG Cuneo -
Manta
13/09/201820:30prenotaManta -
Boves MDG Cuneo
02/09/201815:00prenotaPro Savigliano -
Saviglianese
13/09/201820:30prenotaSaviglianese -
Pro Savigliano
02/09/201815:00prenotaCanale 2000 -
Spartak San Damiano
13/09/201820:30prenotaSpartak San Damiano -
Canale 2000
02/09/201815:00prenotaCastelnuovo Belbo -
Ovadese Silvanese
13/09/201820:30prenotaOvadese Silvanese -
Castelnuovo Belbo
02/09/201815:00prenotaLibarna -
Pozzolese
13/09/201820:30prenotaPozzolese -
Libarna
02/09/201815:00prenotaSan Giuliano Nuovo -
Savoia
13/09/201820:30prenotaSavoia -
San Giuliano Nuovo
02/09/201815:00prenotaAsca -
Monferrato
13/09/201820:30prenotaMonferrato -
Asca
02/09/201815:00prenotaJunior Pontestura -
Stay O' Party
13/09/201820:30prenotaStay O' Party -
Junior Pontestura