Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2019/2020

liverFase Finale
-

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2San31
3Com02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi31
2Val32
3Tor01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua11
2Sai11
3Fen00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col11
2Str11
3Aze00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gas11
2La 11
3La 00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat31
2Caf01
3Cor00
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2San01
3Val00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil31
2Bus01
3Ven00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col31
2Pia01
3Pro00
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2Cen01
3Spa00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aur31
2San01
3Bac00
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor11
2Rap11
3KL 00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Per31
2Vil01
3Bri00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2Rev01
3Gar00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2Sav01
3Mar00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra31
2Ste01
3Spa00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lue31
2Cos01
3Cal00
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Jun11
2Sta11
3Mon00
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov31
2Poz01
3San00
 

liverGirone 1
01/09/201915:00Giulia TonatiVirtus VilladossolaGhignone F., Moggio M.2 - 1ComignagoMinniti A. (rigore)
12/09/201920:30Carmine CalabreseComignago0 - 1San Nazzaro SesiaMigliavacca L.
03/10/201920:30prenotaSan Nazzaro Sesia - Virtus Villadossola
liverGirone 2
01/09/201915:00Stefano BellinazzoChiavazzeseDovana A., Pulze A., Mihaila M. (rigore)3 - 1Valle Cervo AndornoIsabelli G.
12/09/201920:30Massimo Calamita di TriaValle Cervo AndornoEulogio M., Pareschi M.2 - 1Torri BiellesiRida M.
03/10/201920:30prenotaTorri Biellesi - Chiavazzese
liverGirone 3
31/08/201917:00Quart1 - 1Saint Vincent Chatillon
12/09/201920:30Fenusma - Quart
03/10/201920:30prenotaSaint Vincent Chatillon - Fenusma
liverGirone 4
01/09/201915:00Strambinese2 - 2Colleretto Pedanea
12/09/201920:30Azeglio - Strambinese
03/10/201920:30prenotaColleretto Pedanea - Azeglio
liverGirone 5
-
-
01/09/201915:00Gassino San Raffaele2 - 2La Chivasso
liverGirone 6
-
-
01/09/201915:00Mathi Lanzese1 - 0Cafasse Balangero
liverGirone 7
-
-
01/09/201915:00San Maurizio Canavese0 - 3Real Leini
liverGirone 8
-
-
01/09/201915:00Villarbasse3 - 1Bussoleno Chianocco
liverGirone 9
-
-
01/09/201915:00Collegno Paradiso1 - 0Pianezza
liverGirone 10
-
-
01/09/201915:00Cenisia1 - 3Sporting Cenisia
liverGirone 11
-
-
01/09/201915:00Aurora Sporting Orbassano4 - 1San Giorgio Torino
liverGirone 12
-
-
01/09/201915:00Rapid Torino2 - 2Borgata Cit Turin
liverGirone 13
-
-
01/09/201915:00Villar Perosa1 - 2Perosa
liverGirone 14
-
-
01/09/201915:00Revello1 - 4Pro Polonghera
liverGirone 15
-
-
01/09/201915:00Saviglianese0 - 4Pro Savigliano
liverGirone 16
-
-
01/09/201915:00Pralormo5 - 3Stella Maris
liverGirone 17
-
-
01/09/201915:00Luese3 - 2Costigliole
liverGirone 18
-
-
01/09/201915:00Stay O' Party1 - 1Junior Pontestura
liverGirone 19
-
-
01/09/201915:00Novese4 - 0Pozzolese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Aosta