Coppa Piemonte Seconda Categoria - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Coppa Piemonte Seconda Categoria - 2015/2016

liverFinale
13/05/201620:30Fiano PlusPocchiola1 - 3Castelnovese CastelnuovoBisacca (autogoal), Belvedere, Belvedere
liverSemifinali
13/04/201620:30Marco DhoFerioloAudi1 - 1Castelnovese CastelnuovoGatti
27/04/201620:30Castelnovese CastelnuovoRamundo, Gatti2 - 1FerioloAudi
13/04/201620:30Candiolo1 - 3Fiano Plus
27/04/201621:00Fiano Plus1 - 1Candiolo
liverQuarti di Finale
16/03/201620:30Carmine CalabreseGaglianico0 - 2FerioloAudi, Cirigliano
30/03/201620:30Luca BotturaFerioloFerrari, Maggia (autogoal)2 - 0Gaglianico
23/03/201620:30Fiano Plus3 - 1Borgata Cit Turin
30/03/201620:30Borgata Cit Turin0 - 0Fiano Plus
30/03/201621:00Candiolo2 - 0Genola
06/04/201621:00Genola0 - 0Candiolo
17/03/201620:30Castelnovese Castelnuovo2 - 1Villastellone Carignano
30/03/201620:30Villastellone Carignano1 - 2Castelnovese Castelnuovo

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fer62
2Lum02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gag62
2Gra32
3La 02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fia62
2Caf32
3Oly02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Ard22
3Mon12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can62
2Pio32
3Bor02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Sal32
3San12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gen42
2Vig42
3Oli02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Ber32
3Pol02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fer62
2Var02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lum42
2Per42
3Tea02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gag32
2Baj32
3Pol32
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra62
2Qua12
3Cha12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 42
2Val42
3PVF02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Caf62
2Cor32
3Roc02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fia42
2Foo22
3Map12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Nuo42
3Cas02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly62
2Chi32
3Gia02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pio62
2San32
3Aur02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can62
2Tet32
3Gru02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ard62
2Rea32
3Aux02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor62
2Spa32
3Cen02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor62
2KL 32
3Bar02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Pec32
3And02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Mez32
3But02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal62
2Car32
3Pra02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig73
2Oli53
3Sca43
4Pro03
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gen42
2Som22
3Car12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ber62
2Spa32
3Bis02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Ful32
3Cas12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Cap32
3Tas02
 

liverGirone A
14/10/201520:30LumellognoVendemmiati1 - 2FerioloTummolo, Potey
28/10/201520:30Carmine CalabreseFerioloGhidini, Audi, Esposito, Fornara4 - 1LumellognoMagna
liverGirone B
14/10/201520:30Grand Combin3 - 0La Vischese
28/10/201520:30La VischeseN1 - 2GaglianicoN (autogoal), Emanuele L.
11/11/201520:30Luca BotturaGaglianicoTalpo1 - 0Grand Combin
liverGirone C
14/10/201520:30Fiano Plus1 - 0Olympic Collegno
28/10/201520:30Olympic Collegno1 - 2Cafasse Balangero
11/11/201520:30Cafasse Balangero1 - 2Fiano Plus
liverGirone D
14/10/201520:30Borgata Cit Turin2 - 1Montanaro
28/10/201520:30Montanaro1 - 1Ardor Torino
11/11/201520:30Ardor Torino0 - 0Borgata Cit Turin
liverGirone E
14/10/201520:30Borgata Parella0 - 4Candiolo
28/10/201520:30Piossasco7 - 1Borgata Parella
11/11/201520:30Candiolo1 - 0Piossasco
liverGirone F
14/10/201520:30Villastellone Carignano2 - 2San Giuseppe Riva
28/10/201520:30Salsasio1 - 2Villastellone Carignano
11/11/201520:30San Giuseppe Riva0 - 2Salsasio
liverGirone G
14/10/201520:30Vigone0 - 0Genola
28/10/201520:30Olimpic Saluzzo0 - 3Vigone
11/11/201520:30Genola5 - 2Olimpic Saluzzo
liverGirone H
14/10/201520:30Pol. Casalcermelli1 - 3BergamascoOttonelli, Manca, Gagliardone (rigore)
28/10/201520:30Castelnovese CastelnuovoRamundo, Bellantonio2 - 0Pol. Casalcermelli
11/11/201520:30Bergamasco0 - 1Castelnovese CastelnuovoOrsi
liverGirone 1
06/09/201515:00VarzeseAvicola1 - 2FerioloAudi, Cirigliano
30/09/201520:30FerioloTummolo, Ghidini, Stefanazzi3 - 2VarzeseBlardone, Cremonesi
liverGirone 2
06/09/201515:00Dario CurciPernateseFaella, Faella, Faella3 - 2TeamLavagna, Lavagna (rigore)
16/09/201520:30Antonino LanzettaTeamMantovan F., Quattrocchi A., Mantovan F.3 - 4LumellognoDi Leonardo, Vendemmiati, Bellani, Ricciardi
30/09/201520:30Dario CurciLumellogno3 - 3Pernatese
liverGirone 3
06/09/201515:00GaglianicoBottura, Bottura, Riviera, Delpiano4 - 1Bajo Dora
16/09/201520:30Bajo Dora4 - 2Pollone
30/09/201520:30Pollone2 - 1Gaglianico
liverGirone 4
06/09/201515:00Quart1 - 1Champdepraz
16/09/201520:30Grand Combin1 - 0Quart
30/09/201520:30Champdepraz0 - 5Grand Combin
liverGirone 5
06/09/201515:00La Vischese5 - 0PVF
16/09/201520:30PVF0 - 1Valchiusella
30/09/201520:30Valchiusella2 - 2La Vischese
liverGirone 6
06/09/201515:00Rocchese1 - 2Cafasse Balangero
16/09/201520:30Corio4 - 2Rocchese
30/09/201520:30Cafasse Balangero3 - 1Corio
liverGirone 7
06/09/201515:00Mappanese2 - 2Football Mappano
16/09/201520:30Fiano Plus1 - 0Mappanese
30/09/201520:30Football Mappano3 - 3Fiano Plus
liverGirone 8
06/09/201515:00Castiglione0 - 1Nuova Sciolze
16/09/201520:30Montanaro3 - 2Castiglione
30/09/201520:30Nuova Sciolze0 - 0Montanaro
liverGirone 9
06/09/201515:00Olympic Collegno2 - 0Chianocco
16/09/201520:30Chianocco3 - 1GiavenoCoazze
30/09/201520:30GiavenoCoazze1 - 2Olympic Collegno
liverGirone 10
06/09/201515:00Piossasco2 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
16/09/201520:30Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 3San Pietro Val Lemina
30/09/201520:30San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 3Piossasco
liverGirone 11
06/09/201515:00Candiolo2 - 0Tetti Francesi Rivalta
16/09/201520:30Tetti Francesi Rivalta4 - 1Gruppo Sportivo Castello
30/09/201520:30Gruppo Sportivo Castello1 - 3Candiolo
liverGirone 12
06/09/201515:00Real Venaria2 - 1Auxilium Valdocco
16/09/201520:30Auxilium Valdocco1 - 2Ardor Torino
30/09/201520:30Ardor Torino2 - 0Real Venaria
liverGirone 13
06/09/201515:00Centrocampo0 - 2Borgata Cit Turin
16/09/201520:30Spazio Talent Soccer4 - 1Centrocampo
30/09/201520:30Borgata Cit Turin2 - 1Spazio Talent Soccer
liverGirone 14
06/09/201515:00Barracuda1 - 3Borgata Parella
16/09/201520:30KL Calcio1 - 0Barracuda
30/09/201520:30Borgata Parella1 - 0KL Calcio
liverGirone 15
06/09/201515:00Andezeno2 - 3Villastellone Carignano
16/09/201520:30Pecetto4 - 1Andezeno
30/09/201520:30Villastellone Carignano4 - 2Pecetto
liverGirone 16
06/09/201515:00Mezzaluna0 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
16/09/201520:30Buttiglierese0 - 2Mezzaluna
30/09/201520:30San Giuseppe Riva2 - 0Buttiglierese
liverGirone 17
06/09/201515:00Caramagnese0 - 1Salsasio
16/09/201520:30Pralormo1 - 4Caramagnese
30/09/201520:30Salsasio2 - 0Pralormo
liverGirone 18
06/09/201515:00Pro Polonghera0 - 2Olimpic Saluzzo
07/09/201520:30Scarnafigi0 - 3Vigone
16/09/201520:30Olimpic Saluzzo1 - 1Scarnafigi
16/09/201520:30Vigone2 - 1Pro Polonghera
30/09/201520:30Olimpic Saluzzo1 - 1Vigone
30/09/201520:30Scarnafigi2 - 1Pro Polonghera
liverGirone 19
06/09/201515:00Genola3 - 0Carrù
16/09/201520:30Carrù1 - 1Sommarivese
30/09/201520:30Sommarivese2 - 2Genola
liverGirone 20
06/09/201515:00BergamascoOttonelli, Gagliardone (r), Gagliardone (r)3 - 0Spartak San Damiano
16/09/201520:30Spartak San Damiano4 - 0Bistagno Valle Bormida
30/09/201520:30Bistagno Valle Bormida0 - 2BergamascoGagliardone (rigore), Manca
liverGirone 21
06/09/201515:00Castelletto Monferrato0 - 0Castelnovese Castelnuovo
16/09/201520:30FulviusSalierno, Di Bella, Pieroni, Megna4 - 1Castelletto Monferrato(rigore)
30/09/201520:30Castelnovese CastelnuovoLongo, Spinetta, Sozze3 - 0Fulvius
liverGirone 22
06/09/201515:00Tassarolo0 - 2Pol. Casalcermelli
16/09/201520:30CapriateseScontrino, Scontrino, Scontrino, Repetto, Scontrino, Andreacchio6 - 1TassaroloFossati
30/09/201520:30Pol. CasalcermelliMaffei, Memeti2 - 1CapriateseScontrino
Coppe - IamCALCIO Aosta