PlayOff PlayOut Prima Categoria - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO AOSTA


Play Off/Out - Prima Categoria - 2015/2016


PlayOff
liverQuarto turno
05/06/201615:30Antonino LanzettaSinergy VerbaniaFranzetti, Franzetti2 - 0Atletico Chivasso
05/06/201615:30Victoria IvestCara (rigore)1 - 2TrofarelloArlorio (rigore), Romano
liverTerzo turno
01/06/201620:30Osvaldo BozzettiSinergy Verbania0 - 0Trecate
29/05/201615:30Iamcalcio BiellaVigliano0 - 2Atletico ChivassoZanzarelli , Atzori
29/05/201615:30Victoria IvestValenti, Delli Santi, Volpe3 - 2CostigliolesePistoi, Peyracchia
29/05/201615:30Castelnuovo BelboBrusasco, Sirb2 - 3TrofarelloArlorio (rigore), Gatti, F. Bosco
liverSecondo turno
25/05/201620:30Gabriele PellaSinergy VerbaniaCorbetta, Franzetti, Morandi, Perrone, Ferrari M.5 - 0Inter Farmaci Verbania
25/05/201620:30Tiziano GuidaGreggioPetrillo1 - 2TrecateMaglione M., Mancini
25/05/201620:30Stefano BellinazzoViglianoA. Pellegrino1 - 0Valle Cervo Andorno
25/05/201620:30Moncalieri0 - 1TrofarelloMilana
25/05/201620:30CostiglioleseSerino, Serino2 - 0Atletico Racconigi
25/05/201620:30Castelnuovo BelboBorriero1 - 0BonBon Lu
liverPrima turno
22/05/201615:30Michela PetrilliInter Farmaci VerbaniaCalloni, Papa2 - 2dtsAronaVergadoro, Bergantin
21/05/201616:30Antonino LanzettaTrecateZ. Maglione1 - 0Gattinara
22/05/201615:30Massimo Calamita di TriaBosconerese0 - 2Valle Cervo AndornoMarini A., Marini A.
22/05/201615:30TrofarelloA. Bosco1 - 0dtsCambiano
22/05/201615:30CostigliolesePeyracchia, Boscolo2 - 1AzzurraVallati
22/05/201615:30Atletico RacconigiFerrantelli (autogoal)1 - 1dtsRacconigiFloris
22/05/201615:30BonBon LuMazzoglio1 - 0Aurora Alessandria
PlayOut
liverPlayout
22/05/201615:30Pier Carlo BellingeriSizzanoMusumeci, Musumeci2 - 0Cameri
22/05/201615:30Gabriele PellaRiver Sesia0 - 4OrnavasseseSacco M., Sacco M., Sacco M., Stasolla M.
22/05/201615:30Pro Roasio0 - 2SanmartineseBetruce, Bolzoni
22/05/201615:30OcchieppeseLorenzo, Lorenzo2 - 3Livorno FerrarisGaida, Caligiuri, Memoli
22/05/201615:30Atletico VolpianoDi Marco (rigore), Di Marco2 - 4River MossoNotari, Caruso, Gentile (rigore), Notari
22/05/201615:30Nichelino HesperiaPolonio1 - 0dtsSporting Cenisia
22/05/201615:30Santa RitaDe Santi (rigore)1 - 2Carrara 90Senia, Santoriello
22/05/201615:30Stella MarisOcchetto, Magliano, Tiveron, Tiveron4 - 2dtsCmc Montiglio MonferratoIachello, Agosto (autogoal)
22/05/201615:30Busca0 - 3Dogliani
22/05/201615:30Fortitudo F.O.Cavallone (rigore)1 - 2FelizzanoComo, Vergnasco (autogoal)
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Aosta